Trail du Chemin de la Craie 2018
Recherche:
201 | MARGOLLE Christophe | AS CAMIERS | M | Master 2 | |
202 | PIERRU Julien | F | Senior | ||
203 | DESQUIREZ Delphine | EQIOM LUMBRES | F | Senior | |
206 | SARAZIN Catherine | F | Master 3 | ||
207 | MARTIN Amandine | J 3 TRIATHLON AMILLY | F | Cadet | |
208 | JOETS Maxence | CÔTE D'OPALE TRIATHLON SAINT-OMER | M | Espoir | |
209 | DELTOMBE Camille | F | Senior | ||
210 | MERLIN Amélie | F | Senior | ||
211 | EVRARD Laetitia | COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS | F | Master 1 | |
212 | EVRARD Melanie | COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS | F | Master 1 | |
213 | TARTARE Cindy | F | Master 1 | ||
216 | CONSTANT Olivier | M | Master 2 | ||
217 | CONSTANT Alice | F | Espoir | ||
218 | LECOUTRE Valérie | FRÉVENT OLYMPIC CLUB | F | Master 1 | |
219 | JOSSERAND Nicolas | M | Master 1 | ||
221 | DUPUY Charles | M | Senior | ||
222 | BREBION Guillaume | M | Master 1 | ||
223 | DUMONT Jerome | M | Master 1 | ||
224 | GAMBLIN Sandrine | PROBODY FORCE BLARINGHEM | F | Senior | |
225 | BOTTE Vincent | E.T.ENGHIEN | M | Master 1 | |
226 | BAUDET Corine | E.T.ENGHIEN | F | Master 1 | |
227 | DE JONGH Steve | E.T.ENGHIEN | M | Master 1 | |
228 | DEVILLE Anne | E.T.ENGHIEN | F | Master 1 | |
229 | GHIJSELINGS Jacques | E.T.ENGHIEN | M | Master 2 | |
230 | KINET André | E.T.ENGHIEN | M | Master 1 | |
231 | KOLP Virginie | E.T.ENGHIEN | F | Senior | |
232 | KOLP Christian | E.T.ENGHIEN | M | Master 3 | |
233 | LIBERT Thierry | E.T.ENGHIEN | M | Master 1 | |
234 | RADERMECKER Evelyne | E.T.ENGHIEN | F | Master 1 | |
235 | VAN QUEKELBERGHE Peter | E.T.ENGHIEN | M | Master 1 | |
236 | VERBEIREN Katia | E.T.ENGHIEN | F | Master 1 | |
237 | FREMEAUX Yvan | M | Master 1 | ||
238 | DECUPPER Nina | COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS | F | Master 1 | |
240 | LECOMTE Celia | TEAM GRAVELINES TRAIL | F | Senior | |
241 | FAILLE Alexandre | M | Master 1 | ||
242 | LECLERCQ Emilie | BOURTHES RUNNING | F | Senior | |
243 | BUCHART Caroline | F | Senior | ||
244 | FATIEN Frédérique | E.T.ENGHIEN | F | Senior | |
245 | MORTIER Armand | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
246 | MATTOT Andre | M | Master 1 | ||
247 | LEVERT Gaelle | F | Senior | ||
248 | POPPE Grégory | M | Master 1 | ||
250 | BOULEUX Bernard | EQIOM | M | Senior | |
252 | CREMOUX Guillaume | EQIOM | M | Senior | |
253 | DELOBELLE Laurent | EQIOM | M | Master 2 | |
254 | DESQUIREZ Guillaume | EQIOM | M | Senior | |
257 | NADAH Jaouad | EQIOM | M | Senior | |
259 | PIERRU Alexandra | EQIOM | F | Senior | |
260 | RAMBURE Jean-françois | EQIOM | M | Master 3 | |
261 | ROUSSEAU Joël | EQIOM | M | Master 1 | |
263 | YADE (HOCHART) Patricia | EQIOM | F | Senior | |
264 | DESCAMPS Ludovic | M | Senior | ||
265 | DELEPIERRE Estelle | JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS | F | Senior | |
266 | FAGOT Clémence | OPALE ORIENTATION | F | Junior | |
267 | FAGOT Nicolas | OPALE ORIENTATION | M | Cadet | |
268 | NAJMI Aïcha | DRAPEAU LE PORTEL | F | Master 1 | |
269 | CHOUROT Lucien | DRAPEAU LE PORTEL | M | Master 3 | |
270 | CROOKS Willy | M | Master 2 | ||
271 | CROOKS Isabelle | F | Master 1 | ||
272 | MENUGE Francois | M | Senior | ||
273 | BARBIER Cédric | M | Senior | ||
275 | DECLERCK Hubert | EQIOM | M | Master 2 | |
276 | PICARD Christophe | BÉTHUNE ATHLÉTISME | M | Master 2 | |
277 | LAMOUR Bruno | M | Master 2 | ||
278 | PRUDHOMME Francois | M | Senior | ||
279 | BRUNELLE Maxime | M | Senior |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)